burnin the midnight oil

these are a few shitty pics from my last trip away from my old yashica range finder and a coupla cheap arse holga slide shots, i kept the gold for my fridge but thought i'd put the crap ones on here for you cheap skates to look at.. I alsoi found some dirty old film in a box i hadnt processed in about 6 years, i threw a couple of randoms in there too... random film shit from these flintstone feet wanderin round this filthy old world of ours.. now get the hell off this shitty blog and get yaself a god damn cold beer..

No comments:

Post a Comment